Historical Team Performance

TEAMWINSLOSSESWIN%PLAYOFF WINSPLAYOFF LOSSESPLAYOFF WIN%PLAYOFFSFINALSCHAMPIONSHIPS
76ers5997950,43015190,441400
Bucks7056890,50633590,3591200
Bulls8385560,601104830,5561531
Cavaliers10203740,732181890,6701787
Celtics7186760,51529450,3921000
Clippers5688260,40720180,526310
Grizzlies5987960,42928360,438700
Hawks7806140,56037590,3851400
Heat6427520,46127330,450700
Hornets2404160,366000,000000
Jazz7126820,51164660,4921320
Kings7246700,51944550,4441100
Knicks5997950,43014280,333500
Lakers6107840,43822330,400600
Magic7156790,51330390,435800
Mavericks8245700,59192790,5381332
Nets6697250,48028380,424910
Nuggets6907040,49532450,4161000
Pacers6127820,43910160,385400
Pelicans7236710,51938540,4131100
Pistons5418530,38825250,500410
Raptors8795150,631119750,6131343
Rockets7186760,51553510,5101021
Spurs8405540,603104980,5151741
Suns7536410,54092710,5641231
Thunder8535410,61296730,5681321
Timberwolves5318630,3815160,238400
Trail Blazers6167780,44219250,432500
Warriors5838110,41824410,369800
Wizards6417530,46020360,357700