Historical Team Performance

TeamWinsLossesWin%Playoff WinsPlayoff LossesPlayoff Win%PlayoffsFinalsChampionships
76ers5637490,42915190,441400
Bucks6736390,51333590,3591200
Bulls8204920,625104830,5561531
Cavaliers9613510,732166840,6641677
Celtics6776350,51628410,406900
Clippers5497630,41820180,526310
Grizzlies5647480,4328360,438700
Hawks7395730,56334550,3821300
Heat6007120,45726290,473600
Hornets2063680,359000000
Jazz6736390,51364660,4921320
Kings6996130,53344550,4441100
Knicks5657470,43114280,333500
Lakers5517610,4216270,372500
Magic6666460,50822340,393700
Mavericks7605520,57987740,541232
Nets6416710,48928380,424910
Nuggets6666460,50832450,4161000
Pacers5617510,4287120,368300
Pelicans6686440,50928460,3781000
Pistons5118010,38925250,5410
Raptors8154970,621115680,6281243
Rockets6656470,50737410,474910
Spurs7835290,597101940,5181641
Suns7056070,53790670,5731131
Thunder8035090,61293690,5741221
Timberwolves4998130,385160,238400
Trail Blazers5707420,43418210,462400
Warriors5587540,42524410,369800
Wizards6007120,45716290,356600